Ergebnisse Bocksbeutellauf
Thuengersheimerlogo
p1a03

6. Thüngersheimer Bocksbeutellauf am Samstag 02.April 2011

Bambinilauf

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mädchen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Name

Vorname

Geburtsjahr

Verein

1

Sauer

Marit

2003

TG Höchberg

2

Fischedick

Lilian

2003

 

3

Kilian

Stella

2004

VfR Burggrumbach

4

Dümmler

Amelie

2002

Team Deter Optik

5

Wöllner

Emily

2003

TSV Thüngersheim

 

 

 

 

 

Jungs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Name

Vorname

Geburtsjahr

Verein

1

Hock

Nils

2003

VfR Burggrumbach

2

Winkler

Louis

2002

VfR Burggrumbach

3

Hemmerich

Jan

2003

TSV Thüngersheim

4

Held

Jonas

2003

 

5

Sauer

Hendrik

2005

TG Höchberg

6

Wöllner

Calvin

2005

TSV Thüngersheim

7

Sommerkorn

Valentin

2005

SV 05 Würzburg

Schülerlauf

Schüler

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Laufzeit

Name

Vorname

Geburtsjahr

Verein

Altersklasse

1

05:23

Zink

Alexander

1996

TSV Güntersleben

A

2

05:39

Starodub

Maxim

1997

DJK Schweinfurt

A

3

05:45

Weinschenk

Jonathan

1997

TV Bad Mergentheim

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

06:35

Fischedick

Tillmann

1999

 

B

2

07:41

Lang

Tim

1999

VfR Burggrumbach

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

06:02

Kaufmann

Leon

2000

TSV Güntersleben

C

2

06:22

Sauer

Nils

2000

TG Höchberg

C

3

06:50

Winkler

Dominik

2000

VfR Burggrumbach

C

4

07:06

Schömig

Clemens

2000

TSV Güntersleben

C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Laufzeit

Name

Vorname

Geburtsjahr

Verein

Altersklasse

1

06:32

Braun

Katharina

1997

Stadtmarathon Würzburg

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

06:00

Bopp

Samira

1999

TV Bad Mergentheim

B

2

06:55

Ferstl

Hannah

1999

 

B

3

07:09

Kilian

Aileen

1999

VfR Burggrumbach

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

07:25

Dümmler

Elena

2000

Team Deter Optik

C

2

07:50

Sapper

Carolin

2001

TV/DJK Hammelburg

C

3

08:05

Fischedick

Yule

2001

 

C

Hobbylauf

Frauen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Laufzeit

Name

Vorname

Geburtsjahr

Verein

Altersklasse

1

19:37

Lef

Isabell

1975

TSV Güntersleben

Frauen

2

19:47

Kaufmann

Caroline

1968

TSV Güntersleben

Frauen

3

20:28

Sapper

Bettina

1963

TV/DJK Hammelburg

Frauen

4

24:53

Anetzberger

Silvia

1962

SpVgg Leinach

Frauen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Männer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Laufzeit

Name

Vorname

Geburtsjahr

Verein

Altersklasse

1

14:21

Rotsch

Nico

1995

LG Karlstadt Gambach/Lohr

Jugend B

2

15:51

Braun

Maximilian

1995

Stadtmarathon Würzburg

Jugend B

3

19:46

Röder

Nicolas

1995

TSV Thüngersheim

Jugend B

4

19:46

Gößwein

Lukas

1995

 

Jugend B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

14:07

Appel

Hans

1996

DJK Schweinfurt

Schüler A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

17:55

Wöllner

Stephan

1967

SV 05 Würzburg

Männer

2

18:00

Schöppack

Peter

1956

SpVgg Leinach

Männer

3

18:15

Deckert

Michael

1961

TSV Güntersleben

Männer

4

21:22

Klüpfel

Christian

1963

SpVgg Leinach

Männer

5

21:30

Mahmoud

Mohamed

1946

 

Männer

6

24:01

Anetzberger

Thomas

1959

SpVgg Leinach

Männer

Hauplauf

Frauen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Gesamt

Platz

Altersklasse

Laufzeit

Name

Vorname

Verein

Altersklasse

4

1

37:14

Hohlfeld

Sonja

LAZ Kreis Würzburg

Jugend B

9

1

40:12

Bauer

Barbara

air4you.de

Frauen HK

1

1

34:28

Herr

Lucia

Frauenpower

35

2

2

35:22

Faller

Silke

TG Höchberg

35

3

1

36:21

Böhm

Sibylle

TV Ochsenfurt

45

6

2

38:19

Wicht

Bärbel

LG Würzburg

45

7

3

39:25

Müller

Petra

Stadtmarathon Würzburg

45

8

4

40:08

Pototzky

Heide

RV Viktoria Wombach

45

12

5

49:12

Uhl

Monika

Team Frauenpower

45

10

1

43:16

Jurk

Ute

Stadtmarathon Würzburg

50

11

2

48:04

Banner

Uschi

Stadtlauf Eltmann

50

13

3

56:42

Gredel

Ulrike

Team Frauenpower

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Männer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Gesamt

Platz

Altersklasse

Laufzeit

Name

Vorname

Verein

Altersklasse

41

1

40:03

Christoph

Jakob

 

Jugend A

15

1

31:54

Zehe

Lukas

Stadtmarathon Würzburg

Jugend B

1

1

27:15

Fößel

Manuel

TV Ochsenfurt

Männer HK

2

2

28:11

Müller

Bernd

Team Laufstil/ Spvgg Leinach

Männer HK

3

3

29:30

Amthor

Jens

VfR Burggrumbach

Männer HK

8

4

30:58

Brunner

Christoph

DJK Gänheim

Männer HK

14

5

31:53

Schäfer

Stefan

 

Männer HK

17

6

32:16

Erbacher

Tobias

SV Würzburg 05

Männer HK

21

7

33:41

Hartlieb

Michael

 

Männer HK

25

8

35:23

Hossner

Daniel

VfR Burggrumbach

Männer HK

39

9

39:12

Gerhard

Sebastian

 

Männer HK

40

10

39:19

Gutowski

Frederic

Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg

Männer HK

46

11

42:01

Blatz

Stefan

 

Männer HK

5

1

29:52

Stieber

Thomas

Stadtmarathon Würzburg

35

6

2

30:08

Schulz

Christian

TV Bad Brückenau

35

9

3

31:03

Schwehla

Frank

TV Bad Brückenau

35

4

1

29:46

Gumpp

Patrick

RV Viktoria Wombach

40

11

2

31:28

Sapper

Sieghard

TV/DJK Hammelburg

40

13

3

31:52

Schwitalla

Thorsten

LG Lohr

40

16

4

32:02

Vogler

Hans-Jürgen

TV Bad Brückenau

40

20

5

33:17

Baschiera

Vito

RV Viktoria Wombach

40

23

6

34:26

Wendel

Christian

Sportgem. Sparkasse Mainfranken

40

27

7

35:26

Holleber

Christian

Team Deter Optik

40

28

8

35:33

Sauer

Harald

TG Höchberg

40

30

9

35:53

Bauer

Manfred

TG 1848 Würzburg

40

33

10

36:52

Tollmann

Armin

TSV Eibelstadt

40

35

11

37:04

Schneider

Gerald

 

40

36

12

37:36

Oppel

Dieter

 

40

42

13

40:10

Waßmann

Rainer

TSV Thüngersheim

40

50

14

45:32

Luppeit

Thomas

 

40

10

1

31:22

Groß

Martin

Stadtmarathon Würzburg

45

18

2

32:17

Amann

Michael

LG Lohr

45

19

3

32:53

Pototzky

Leo

RV Viktoria Wombach

45

22

4

33:56

Mantel

Roman

Markt Steinacher

45

26

5

35:25

Schnetgöke

Uwe

 

45

29

6

35:46

Braun

Winfried

Stadtmarathon Würzburg

45

31

7

36:11

Schreier

Arno

SV Birkenfeld

45

32

8

36:19

Faulhaber

Michael

TV Bad Brückenau

45

37

9

37:39

Vornberger

Johannes

 

45

38

10

38:00

Amthor

Werner

VfR Burggrumbach

45

48

11

43:17

Reiter

Thomas

Lauftreff Albig

45

49

12

43:41

Geier

Johannes

 

45

7

1

30:30

Ilardi

Sebastiano

RV Viktoria Wombach

50

12

2

31:38

Banner

Richard

Stadtlauf Eltmann

50

24

3

34:36

Fella

Gerhard

TV/DJK Hammelburg

50

34

4

36:58

Döll

Roland

DJK Marktsteinach

50

43

5

40:25

Page

Michael

Rimpar

50

44

6

41:16

Wegmann

Udo

LG Würzburg

50

51

7

45:33

Schmauser

Hilmar

TG Kitzingen

50

53

8

48:18

Schmitt

Gerhard

 

50

45

1

41:58

Kuhn

Josef

Stadtmarathon Würzburg

55

52

1

46:00

Knarr

Otto

TG Würzburg

60

47

1

42:06

Lex

Wolfgang

TV Goldbach

65

54

2

48:40

Kelber

Klaus-Peter

 

65

55

1

56:47

Monheim

Peter

 

70

 

Mannschaftswertung Hauptlauf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

Gesamtzeit

Platz

Männer

Gumpp

Patrick

RV Viktoria Wombach

01:33:09

2

 

Ilardi

Sebastiano

 

 

 

 

Pototzky

Leo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stieber

Thomas

Stadtmarathon Würzburg

01:33:08

1

 

Groß

Martin

 

 

 

 

Zehe

Lukas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schulz

Christian

TV Bad Brückenau

01:33:13

3

 

Schwehla

Frank

 

 

 

 

Vogler

Hans-Jürgen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Amthor

Jens

VfR Burggrumbach

01:52:53

4

 

Hossner

Daniel

 

 

 

 

Amthor

Werner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Frauen

Herr

Lucia

Team Frauenpower

02:20:22

1

 

Uhl

Monika

 

 

 

 

Gredel

Ulrike

 

 

 

 

Bocksbeutellauf2011_0042_Bildgröße ändern
Bocksbeutellauf2011_0056_Bildgröße ändern
Bocksbeutellauf2011_0054_Bildgröße ändern
Bocksbeutellauf2011_0059_Bildgröße ändern
Bocksbeutellauf2011_0096_Bildgröße ändern
Bocksbeutellauf2011_0092_Bildgröße ändern
Bocksbeutellauf2011_0070_Bildgröße ändern
Bocksbeutellauf2011_0100_Bildgröße ändern
Bocksbeutellauf2011_0110_Bildgröße ändern
Bocksbeutellauf2011_04_0035_Bildgröße ändern
Bocksbeutellauf2011_0149_Bildgröße ändern
Bocksbeutellauf2011_0130_Bildgröße ändern
Bocksbeutellauf2011_04_0042_Bildgröße ändern
Bocksbeutellauf2011_04_0040_Bildgröße ändern
Bocksbeutellauf2011_04_0049_Bildgröße ändern
Bocksbeutellauf2011_0135_Bildgröße ändern
Bocksbeutellauf2011_04_0045_Bildgröße ändern
Bocksbeutellauf2011_04_0056_Bildgröße ändern
Bocksbeutellauf2011_04_0054_Bildgröße ändern